Make your own free website on Tripod.com

http://neust-nstp.tripod.com/

Announcements!!!

Home | Pictorials | Links | Republic Act 9163 | Photo Page/1 Picture | Photo Page/2 Pictures | Photo Page/4 Pictures | Photo Page/6 Pictures | Announcements!!! | Activities | List of Students

NEUST-NSTP Main Campus

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY

Quarters/Venue: CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL

 

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Arnold Miguel                                            1. Rony Boy Paraon
  2. Catherine Nad                                            2. Sonny Parungao
  3. Edison Miranda                                          3. Mark Joseph Pablo
  4. Francis Ragasa                                            4. Michelle Parayno
  5. Jane Natividad                                            5. Cindy Pelayo
  6. Jessica Muņoz                                            6. Marites Pascua
  7. Julie Ann Raymundo                                   7. Mary Rose Pascua
  8. Melanie Montejo                                         8. Rosemarie Peralta
  9. Rona Molacruz                                           9. Shiela Martinez 
  10. Vanessa Relota                                          10. Dahlia Montible

 

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                FEBRUARY 4, 2005 (FRIDAY)

                       

  1. Cristy Ouano                                                 1. Jasmin Punzal
  2. Mary Grace Orgas                                        2. Jacquelyn Pradez
  3. Marjory Joy Pacada                                      3. Zyrish Gay Rillon
  4. Eugene Norte                                                4. Rommel Piad
  5. Michael Angelo Nipal                                    5. Cindy Joy Pascual
  6. Ariel Padiernos                                             6. Joseph Conrad Perez
  7. Annabel Pacada                                            7. Ailee Clarence Pineda
  8. Kathleen Rivera                                             8. Jeffrey Pimentel
  9. Sholamita Ramos                                           9. Berlin Ramos
  10. Merly Naguit                                                 10. Joel Reguyal

 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005

 

  1. Wilma Palma
  2. Mary Grace Padua
  3. Dean Alvin Pantaleon
  4. Louie Padua
  5. Nathalie Palado
  6. Madelyn Marquez
  7. Medicarely Miguel
  8. Augusto Ceazar Roca III
  9. Adonis Ramos
  10. Elizabeth Reyes
  11. Reylene Punzalan

                                                                 

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                                  (SGD) GERVIN S. TANDINGAN

                                                                                          Facilitator

 

 

 

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY

Quarters/Venue: NUEVA ECIJA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Angelito B. Tolentino Jr.                             1. Mary Chrislet Gae A. Sin
  2. Allan P. Romero                                         2. Rochelle Q. Vana
  3. Ma. Teresa P. Sta. Ines                              3. Melissa R. Visconde
  4. Ann Michelle S. Tangunan                          4. Erwin Villanueva
  5. Jonabel D. Tandingan                                 5. Sir Inri Roland T. Romasanta
  6. Phoebe Joyce R. Ubano                             6. Jammes B. Villanueva
  7. Roanne Mae Sarmiento                              7. Mary Joy D.J Santiano
  8. Annaliza P. Tadeo                                       8. Raniel Joseph G. Santiago
  9. Leah S. Rodriguez                                       9. Melissa L. Villacorte     
  10. Michelle Ann B. Vercida                             10. Sarah G. Santos

 

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                FEBRUARY 4, 2005 (FRIDAY)

                       

  1. Jessi G. Vinculado                                            1. April M. Tapadera
  2. William Santiago                                            2. Laarnie G. Ugot
  3. Tantiana Sampang                                         3. Kristine Ann S. Sapiendante
  4. Shierley M. Sarmiento                                   4. Rona G. Velasquez
  5. Melody  S. Rizari                                           5. Janet Sareno
  6. Jordan F. Talavera                                         6. Laarni F. Santarina
  7. Shierley Serdanilla                                         7. Kay – Ann M. Tigas
  8. Meggielyn Sumalbag                                      8. Michael Ventura
  9. Zeychelle Tangson                                         9. Nimfa Sogue
  10. Zar Joy Torres                                               10. Cris Joseph Santos
  11. Ma. Celeste Roberto                                     11. Maria Rhea Villa

                                                                           12. Arvi Moore Villena

 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)

 

1. Melwyne Santos

2. Jossua J. Samsona

3. Ma. Jeaninna M. Rodriguez

4. Arriane Pearl Velarde

5. Karrel V. Valenzuela

6. Dona P. Tomas

7. Leslie Rose R. Sta. Maria

8. Srah Jane Valencia

9. Hazel Ulip

10. Mc Kristian Tambalo

11. Leilanie Semper

                                                                 

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                                  (SGD) MRS. ROWENA B. ABAT

                                                                                          Facilitator

 

 

 

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: PAMPANGA AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE

Quarters/Venue: CABANATUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL (ADUAS)

 

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Monet Flores                                              1. Mary Jane Egypto
  2. Jaycee Ganata                                            2. Mary Ann Fulgencio
  3. Cristina Gabaldon                                       3. Nemia dela Cruz
  4. Armida Felipe                                             4. Ethel Garcia
  5. Aiza Domingo                                             5. Mitchielou Garcia
  6. Richard Galang                                            6. Rassen dela Cruz
  7. Cheredie Eden Galapon                              7. Irish Domingo
  8. Nancy Eusebio                                            8. Aileen dela Cruz
  9. Raquel Tolentino                                          9. Jennifer Gonzalo           
  10. Ronsan Domingo                                         10. Aileen dela Peņa
  11.  Magielou Hidalgo                                        11. Nico dela Cruz

 

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                FEBRUARY 4, 2005 (FRIDAY)

                       

  1. Marinell Francisco                                         1. Cherry Ann Garcia
  2. May Espeno                                                  2. Luzviminda Edubane
  3. Hazeline Domingo                                          3. Gretchen April Domingo
  4. Julie Pearl Enchada                                        4. Joanalyn Gamboa
  5. Richer Fernandez                                           5. Lily Domingo
  6. Melanie Espiritu                                             6. Joemie Geronimo
  7. Carol Galamgam                                            7. Danilo Duque
  8. Amife Felix                                                    8. Jenifer Francisco
  9. Rosalie dela Cruz                                           9. Jonalyn Gamboa
  10. Benjie Lapitan                                               10. Julie Cristy Ermita
  11. Daniel Daluz

 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)

 

  1. Monet Flores
  2. Jaycee Ganata
  3. Cristina Gabaldon
  4. Armida Felipe
  5. Aiza Domingo
  6. Richard Galang
  7. Cherdie Eden Galapon
  8. Nancy Eusebio
  9. Jocelyn Dionisio
  10. Ginger Faye Diaz

                                                                 

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                                  (SGD) NOEL A. VILLAMAR

                                                                                          Facilitator

 

 

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: DON HONORIO VUENABENTURA COLLEGE OF

                                               ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY

Quarters/Venue: JP MELENCIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Jesusa D. Cabico                                        1. Maricel de Guzman
  2. Lorraine Q. Cabacungan                             2. Jaona Marie T. Dasalla
  3. Marilag a. Cabading                                   3. Evangeline F. Decena
  4. Lorna B. Cabudbud                                    4. Arnel H. de Guzman
  5. Nina Joy V. Cagawan                                 5. Angelica C. dela Cruz
  6. Mary Ann I. Callo                                      6. Cherinelle V. dela Cruz
  7. Zabrina L. Cando                                       7. Harlene A. dela Cruz
  8. Arlene Q. Castillo                                        8. Hazel ann G. dela Cruz
  9. Celeric dela Cruz                                         9. Jayson S. dela Cruz      

                                                                     

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                FEBRUARY 4, 2005 (FRIDAY)

                       

  1. Jackylyn S. Casin                                        1. Myra Sheila B. Cauyao
  2. Cyrus Diamond M. Castillo                          2. Melanie A. Capuyon
  3. Joana Joyce L. Castillo                                3. Ryan V. dela Cruz
  4. Norelyn V. Cauzon                                      4. Mary Larzy A. de Leon
  5. Alexandeer S. Cochanco                              5. Katrina Karen V. de Leon
  6. Lhea R. Ciriaco                                            6. Jobelle F. de Torres
  7. Yvonne C. Combis                                       7. Danilo D. Domingo Jr.
  8. Glaiza T Corpuz                                           8. Hanz Mithzi P. Duarte
  9. Marinel B. Corpuz                                       9. Joana A. Cabana

                                                                                10. Emmalyn C. Corpuz

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)

 

  1. Richelle H. Correa
  2. Babylyn T. Cabero
  3. Jerick Dale G. Corpuz
  4. Aldrin Gil P. Cruz
  5. Mark Joseph R. Cruz
  6. Carol G. Cruz
  7. Rachelle C. Cunanan
  8. Lemuel B. Custodio
  9. Glenn Darius M. Dagandara

                                                                 

                                                                             

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                      (SGD) ENGR. ODETTE DM. LIBUNAO

                                                                                          Facilitator

 

 

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY

Quarters/Venue: SAN JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. dela Cruz, Flordeliza Blanca                         1. Bautista, Larry A.
  2. Gonzales, Darwin C.                                    2. Ingoy, Noemi C.
  3. Gunsay, Rose Ann A.                                   3. Lambinicio, Maremie. C.
  4. Junio, Maureen I.                                         4. Larioque, Ronaldo R.
  5. Lemence, Joan P.                                        5. Leabres, Fati – Lou B.
  6. Macapas, Nerissa P.                                     6. Linsangan, Arjane A.
  7. Maderia, Julius B.                                         7. Macuring, Michelle D.
  8. Mangalindan, Michelle S.                              8. Madrid, Catherine Kay G.
  9. Mantile, Melchor C.                                     9. Manuel, Fe C   
  10. Javier, Jennifer E.                                        10. Manuel, Mark Anthony E.
  11.  

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                FEBRUARY 4, 2005 (FRIDAY)

                       

  1. Estimada, Rachell                                        1. Empaynado, Kimberly
  2. Gragasin, Ferdinand C.                                 2. Gavino, Jezalyn
  3. Ilao, Joseph A.                                            3. Gonzales, Richard Aris T.
  4. Labios, Jay – Ann J.                                    4. Ison, Dianne Krisna A.
  5. Lazaro, Belinda O.                                      5. Languindo, Chariza C.
  6. Leonardo, Arlene D.                                   6. Liwag, Jobelle M.
  7. Lopez, Faith V.                                           7. Lopez, Marilyn C.
  8. Macatiag, Lorie Joy O.                                8. Lugod, Ian Levin G.
  9. Manalastas, Mara Faye O.                           9. Maderia, Jhoana Marie C.

10. Maningas, April Adolette V.                         10. Marquez, Resie F.

 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)

 

  1. Gabuya, Elwin
  2. Gutierrez, Aurea R.
  3. Joson, Jestoni T.
  4. Juan, Gladylyn R.
  5. Ladines, Margie C.
  6. Lina, Ana Marie C.
  7. Mabalay, Jayson G.
  8. Mactal, Jomadel M.
  9. Mangadap, Kendall Cassandra S.
  10. Maniago, Jackielyn R.

                                                                 

                                                                             

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                      (SGD) MR. MELANIO R. SANTOS, JR.

                                                            Facilitator

 

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: DANCE SPORTS AND BADMINTON

Quarters/Venue: NEUST GYM

 

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Jennifer Castro                                    1. Duay, Peter
  2. Aces Casubha                                      2. Dulay, Daisirine
  3. Maricar Catle                                       3. Domingo, Kristine
  4. Mary Rose Carvajal                             4. Domingo, Mary Joy
  5. Shellamae Casares                                5. Dulay, Geraldine
  6. Carolene Cayaban                                6. Cruz, Michelle
  7. Clarissa Castor                                     7. Dulo, Erica
  8. Joan Mae Castro                                  8. Elias, Ronald
  9. Janis Joplin Carlos                                9. Eliano, Jenny
  10. Marie Ann Cayetano                            10. Encarnacion, Anna Margarita
  11. Lorie Constantino                                11. Mary Anthonette Eusebio
  12. Jacklyn M. Chavez                               12. Eleonor Elegado
  13. Magnolia A. Cerin                                13. Jewel Espino
  14. Laden Grace C. Centeno                       14. Jane Espino
  15. Crizelyn E. Cinio                                  15. Henrylyn Evaristo
  16. Ma. Theresa Celestino                          16. Kimberlyn Estiller
  17. Angela Collado                                      17. Karishna Escuadro
  18. Vanessa Constantino                             18. Jennalyn Evangelista
  19. Janelle Cordero                                     19. Medie Fabros
  20. Maxilee Conales
  21. Jacqueline Cordova
  22. Laleine Corpuz
  23. Xandy Cruz
  24. Clarisel Cruz
  25. Camille Cruz
  26. Mary Grace Cruz
  27. Paulette Cuison
  28. Judie Ann Dacumos

                                                                 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)

 


  1. Jayson Dayag                                                   14. Lordino dela Cruz
  2. Marichelle Daniel                                              15. Mary Jane del Rosario                   
  3. Rizalyn de Guzman                                           16. Arlene del Rosario
  4. Cecilia de Guzman                                            17. Katherine Joyce Divina      
  5. Mimi Angela de Asis                                         18. Ivy Joy delos Santos          
  6. Kathlen de Guzman                                          19. Lailany dela Cruz   
  7. Reena de Guzman                                             20. Aris dela Cruz       
  8. Claire de Guzman                                             21. Irma dela Cruz       
  9. Cristela Danao                                                 22. dela Cruz, Jenalyn  
  10. Jennie de Jesus                                                 23. dela Torre, Hanna Lou       
  11. Jinky de Jesus                                                   24. delos Santos, Ma. Corazon
  12. April de Leon                                                   25. Diamat, Dondon
  13. Arriane de Leon                                               26. Diaz, Emily
  14. Jannette Jane de Vera

                             

 

                                                                  Prepared by:                            

                             

                                                                  (SGD) SONIA A. YABUT

                                                                                  Facilitator                                          

 

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: AURORA STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

Quarters/Venue: MABINI HOMESITE ELEM. SCHOOL

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Mendoza, Arnel                                                 1. Merera, Jovie I.
  2. Motas, Josalyn C.                                              2. Mimis, Fritz Ann P.
  3. Marcelo, Jovelyn C.                                          3. Ramos, Lovely W.
  4. Palapal, Albert C.                                              4. Pineda, Rufina D.
  5. Paculanong, Lilibeth                                         5. Palafox, Marinela G.
  6. Niņo, Julie Ann                                                 6. Naval, Wendy Rizza P.
  7. Pumpa, Catherine A.                                        7. Mendoza, Jennalyn B.

 

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                    FEBRUARY 4, 2005 (FRIDAY)

         

  1. Nava, Jay – R R.                                     1. Navarro, Ariel P.
  2. Marquez, Artemio S.                               2. Padolina, Lenie S.
  3. Mendoza, Ma. Merced A.                       3. Pejo, Mary Queen
  4. Olvina, Cherry S.                                   4. Palomo, Aileen G.
  5. Pandato, Marichu G.                              5. Morales, Kaye Angelene S.
  6. Palomo, Imelyn Grace A.                       6. Mudlong, Chona dG.
  7. Mercado, Esther Jane Q.                       7. Pagaduan, Leilanie C.
  8. Palapuz, Almira M.      

 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)

 

  1. Marzo, Romero
  2. Pascual Alnie N.
  3. Polvoriza, Arlene B.
  4. Nunez, Marife dG.
  5. Ordonio, Rebecca Z.
  6. Millanes, Analisa E.
  7. Miner, Karen S.
  8. Mercado, Manelyn D. 

                                                                             

                                                                  Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                                  (SGD) MR. DAVID F. GARCIA

                                                                             Facilitator

           

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: BILLIARDS AND CHESS

Quarters/Venue: COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Jocelyn Manuel                                               1. Francisco R. Nolasco
  2. Gladys Pelayo                                                  2. Fortune Montoya
  3. Roberose Matias                                              3. Julie Ann Retrato
  4. Rosemarie Nisperos                                         4. Julie Ann pascual
  5. Maureen Nuņez                                                5. Glaiza Morales
  6. Elvie Pascual                                                    6. Margarita Mendoza
  7. Aniana Diane Palomo                                       7. Janel Punzal
  8. Rayson Pesa                                                     8. Jennifer Nepomuceno
  9. Donna Michelle Ramos                                    9. Christine Joy Ostarez
  10. Dyanne November Nangan                               10. Genesis Ong
  11. Coralyn Punongbayan                                       11. Chenee Ann Reyes
  12. Aldrin Quilantang                                              12. Jennylyn Reguer
  13. Leonilyn Puyat                                                 13. Catherine Rivera

   

FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)                FEBRUARY 4, 2005 (FRIDAY)

 

  1. Lovely Rose Oliveros                                       1. Leila A. Miranda
  2. Maricar Mendoza                                             2. Abbey Ramos
  3. Rachelle Paltao                                                3. Leonila Putungan
  4. Norgielyn Rigdao                                              4. Kristina Marcelo
  5. Jennylyn Ortiz                                                   5. Marie Joyce Pablo
  6. Katherine Rillera                                               6. Syd Anthony Rayos
  7. Arianne Mendoza                                             7. Hanzel Lyn Pasilan
  8. Cinderella Mariano                                           8. Maria Socorro Millan
  9. Muriel Ragsac                                                  9. Michelle Pamintuan
  10. Lorna Mendoza                                                10. Arianne Ramos
  11. Mark Reinier Mola Cruz                                   11. Anabel Pascual
  12. Joycelyn Mendoza                                            12. Nerilie Padolina
  13.  Donabel Medran
  14.  Romalyn Marzan                                                               

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)

 

  1. Jay – Ar  Ramos
  2. Jem Mejia
  3. Aldrin Reyes
  4. Melvin Nuņez
  5. King Julius Rivera
  6. Redentpr Rigor
  7. Gladys Principe
  8. Jenny Reselva
  9. Cyrille Rivera
  10. Aprilyn Ordoņez
  11. Jerwin Pillarina
  12. Niņa Paez
  13. Karra Charisma Pineda

                                                                             

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                                              (SGD) MRS. MARICELLE M. ROMANO

                                                                                                        Facilitator


                                                                                                            

OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: PHILIPPINE STATE COLLEGE OF AERONOTICS

Quarters/Venue: COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)

 

  1. Eduardo Agliam                                                1. Daisy Ablaza
  2. Sonny Armillos                                                 2. John Brent Atraje
  3. John Den Ver Bagarra                                      3. Henry Rex Balite
  4. Elmer Baril                                                         4. Laurence Bamba
  5. Gilbert Bayan                                                    5. Charinge Bobares
  6. Engelus Beltran                                                 6 Aurelio Luis Legotan
  7. Julie Ann Banilla                                               7. Raymond Openiano
  8. Emerson Pante                                                  8. Lorna Paladan
  9. Michelle Paragas                                              9. Daryl Ramos
  10. Madel Pumaras                                                10. Marvin Ramos
  11. Enrico Marco Rivera                                        11. Jomar Rapinian 
  12. Carlota Salazar                                               12. Roland Oliveroz II Reyes
  13. Jelyn Samson                                                  13. Ricky Boy Sacramento

 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)         FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Fredilyn Acosta                                                1. Jay-Art Malano
  2. Marlon Alejandro                                             2. Juan Carlos Obroza
  3. Reggie Anastacio                                              3. Jan Paolo Ortega
  4. Michael John Aquino                                        4. Victor Jay Panginen
  5. Brian Balmores                                                5. Juan Rogelio Parungao
  6. Alvin Baracao                                                   6. Jose Rolando Ramos
  7. Miguelito Bautista                                             7. Roger Ranido Jr. 
  8. Kristine Baysa                                                  8. Ted Allan Joy Razon
  9. Anabel Ortiz                                                     9. Gideon Romero    
  10. Jerick Padilla                                                    10. Jocel Ronquillo
  11. Vicky Sacatrapos                                             11. Rodel Salvador
  12. Roberto Salupacio                                            12. Ivan Jommel Verancer

                                                                                                                 

FEBRUARY 5, 2005 (FRIDAY)

 

  1. Rose Ann Asuncion
  2. Jaymon Bacani
  3. Dan Criswell Baltazar
  4. Christopher Bautista
  5. Maria Belina Bayudan
  6. Arlene Biag
  7. Ronnel Bianzon
  8. Richard Enriquez
  9. Mary Ann Paguia
  10. R. John Perez
  11. Christian Primero
  12. Ernan Reyes
  13. Karra Charisma Pineda

                                                                             

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                                             

                                                                                         

                                                                  (SGD) PROF. LOLITA F. JOSON

                                                                                          Facilitator


OFFICIAL LIST OF NSTP (CWTS/LTS) STUDENTS FOR THE SCUAA III MONITORING AND MAINTENANCE ASSISTANCE

 

Delegation/Sports Assigned: TARLAC COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Quarters/Venue: COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE

 

January 31, 2005 (Monday)                          FEBRUARY 1, 2005 (TUESDAY)

 

  1. Suarez, Mark Anthony                          1. Manuel, Benigno
  2. Lasquite, Melissa                                   2. Migano, Lee
  3. Manubay, William Lloyd                       3. Narne, Christopher
  4. Matic, Mark Joseph                               4. Nono, Divine 
  5. Sigua, Jerome Dale                                 5. Valencia, Reymar
  6. Suhat, Cristine                                        6. Veneracion, Janina-Ayesa
  7. Tabing, Sharmaine                                  7. Villanueva, Norie
  8. Tan, Jonabelle Anne                               8. Zabat, Prince Lambert
  9. Tomas, Irene Sane                                  9. Oligo, Juanito Jr.
  10. Valdez, Khadija Jamellah                        10. Lagasca, Anna Mae
  11. Valdez, Lei Yen                                      11. Mangunay, Ronell
  12. Verganio, Zenitha                                   12. Melchor, Lorraine      
  13. Jelyn Samson                                          13. Miranda, Rody Ed
  14.                                                                14. Sardoma, Francisca

                                                                              15. Suare, Ma. Girlie

                                                                              16. Valdez, Jal

                                                                              17. Vallejos, Riecel Ann

                                                                              18. Villanueva, Joel Son

                                                                              19. Villesco, Rogelio Jr.

 

FEBRUARY 2, 2005 (WEDNESDAY)         FEBRUARY 3, 2005 (THURSDAY)

 

  1. Leabres, Ronel                                     1. Lumibao, Arvin
  2. Liwag, Joselito                                      2. Javate, Jaycee
  3. Malig, Victorino Jr.                                           3. Linsangan, Wilson Neil
  4. Manangkil, Raymond                                        4. Mallari, Anjoe Michael
  5. Montemayor, Jommel                                       5. Mendoza, Benjamin   
  6. Sison, Ian                                                         6. Santiago, Ninoy  
  7. Valentin, Tristan Jae                                          7. Sarmiento, Ninoy 
  8. Yap, Jerry                                                        8. Simeon, Reiniel   
  9. Casupie, Nicholson                                           9. Tolentino, Vladimir
  10. Gloria, Randy                                                   10. Aglubat, Mark Anthony
  11. Joson, Ronnie                                                   11. Francisco, Gilbert
  12. Ladignon, Christopher                          12. Ignacio, Joseph    
  13. Lagasca, Anna Mae                                          13. Gonzalo, Philip
  14.  Molina, Mark Johnson                         14. Escote, Aristotle
  15. Sarmiento, Marvin                                            15. Mercado, Arnel                                                                                                      16. Santiago, Mac Jefferson

                                                                              17. Mendoza, Robin Ian

FEBRUARY 5, 2005 (FRIDAY)

 

  1. Wenceslao, Ace                                               10. Martinez, Rowell
  2. Javate, Mark Alvin                                           11. Manuzon, Jim Well
  3. De Guzman, Marlon                             12. Milagroso, Wilson
  4. Sinuto, Dave Ric                                               13. Viluan, j-Vincent
  5. Santos, Leo                                                      14. Wenceslao, Marlon           
  6. Manabat, Richard                                             15. Supan, Randy  
  7. Santin, Melissa                                                 16. Soriano, Maximo

                                                     

                                                                              Prepared by:

                                                     

                                                                  (SGD) LINOFE AGLUBAT

                                                                                          Facilitator

 



ATTENTION!!!!
 
WHAT:     NSTP-9th Training Day (Cleaning Activities)
 
WHO:        CWTS/LTS STUDENTS
 
WHEN:      January 22, 2005
 
WHERE:   Respective Assigned (College) Building
                   (COED, CHS, CICT & CE/CAS)

 

Requirement(s): Please bring one (1)  sack each student.(No sack,No attendance)
 
 
 

Enter supporting content here